Statistikat Corona

0
0

CountryConfirmedToday CaseRecoveredDeathToday DeathActive CasesCritical Cases
World641,139,481166,119618,239,0856,635,59820716,264,79836,434
USA100,458,98997,984,2191,104,7511,370,0192,951
France37,639,62436,809,443158,639671,542869
Germany36,373,16435,658,800157,495556,8691,406
Italy24,260,66023,587,105181,098492,457250
Austria5,544,1125,478,62321,18744,30247
Canada4,392,7474,291,68347,46853,59699
Switzerland4,298,0164,207,54314,30276,17159
Bosnia400,466378,28816,2005,9780
Albania333,322328,1533,5931,5760